Fountainhead



White

PlaceNameTime
1Johanne Skjaevestad (G3)43:35
2Matthew Stinchcomb Family (5)107:43
3Marit & Colin Luersen110:59
4Patrick FieldDNF (48:21)


Yellow

PlaceNameTime
1Pat Zerfas63:31
2Joshua Stearns80:01
3 BSA Troop 776 Leaders83:03
4Esben Jepsen88:39
5Josh Blaustein112:40
6Chris Luersen113:28
7Peter & Trey Mount176:38
8Ragnhild SkjaevestadDNF
8Katie McNeillyDNF (98:47)
8Pat PrudenDNF (130:00)
8Peter Geres Adam CashDNF (130:02)
8Charles HerrDNF (144:11)


Orange

PlaceNameTime
1Zac Barker66:10
2Rikke Jepsen138:11
3 BSA Troop 776138:32
4Meri WicksteedDNF
4Jacob & Charlie FieldDNF (57:23)
4Addie NolanDNF (114:12)
4Karla HulettDNF (134:42)
4Lee ToddDNF (148:12)
4Ned PrescottDNF (152:47)
4Don FishDNF (153:02)
4Brook SchwartzDNF (154:17)
4Jon TolandDNF (154:19)
4Amy LoudenDNF (160:40)
4Adam SchreiberDNF (176:22)
4John CarrDNF (182:04)
4 BSA Troop 776DNF (186:27)
4 BSA Troop 776DNF (186:47)
4Linda TelloDNF (191:32)
4Petr & Katy SvecDNF (199:20)


Brown

PlaceNameTime
1John Whitty82:30
2Svetlana Sokolova97:25
3Diana Todd100:55
4Frantisek Brabec101:35
5Dennis Doherty111:34
6George Crittenden115:57
7Roman Enson118:57
8Evgenia Matveeva122:48
9Edward Enson134:34
10George Schink163:48
11Ekaterina Izotova169:15
12Steve Gula Ashley Hyatt203:47
13Jim ChaplinDNF
13Linus HamiltonDNF (85:11)
13Dwight JohnsonDNF (144:17)
13John StudachDNF (188:28)


Green

PlaceNameTime
1Bjorn Skjaevestad69:15
2Zac Barker80:44
3Brian Mayer82:13
4Greg Lennon89:27
5Kathleen Lennon102:31
6Jessica Hickey107:31
7Mikhail Matveev109:22
8Elliott Hamilton115:58
9Tim Gilbert125:41
10Pat McNeilly130:03
11Ryan Hanna134:31
12John Landers154:33
13Mark MaceDNF
13Jim Jennifer ThullDNF
13Brian HylandDNF (86:34)
13Gib & Dana RiggDNF (160:01)
13Dan DoDNF (217:58)


Red

PlaceNameTime
1Mark Walmsley96:12
2Tom Nolan104:39
3Mihai Sirbu104:52
4Sam Listwak107:08
5Peggy Dickison108:39
6Tom Strat123:09
7Rob Field144:24
8Dagmar Merka148:33
9John Organek184:20
10David Levine215:53
11Jon BertheussenDNF
11Gary SmithDNF (168:08)
11Tom WellsDNF (180:16)


Blue

PlaceNameTime
1Ken Walker Jr86:27
2Jan Merka103:01
3Dave Pruden111:43
4Victor Lin119:02
5Nadim Ahmed122:16
6Dan Barker181:11
7Francis Hogle184:59
8Rose Moeser Arthur MooreDNF
8David OnkstDNF (119:54)
8Charles CarrickDNF (198:19)

Abbreviations: DNF = did not finish, MP = mispunch, NC = non-competitive (usually 2nd course or course setter/vetter), OT = overtime (more than 3 hours or returned after course closing time).