Patuxent River Park, MD



White

PlaceNameTime
1Christiana Logansmith35:47
2Katie McMorrow40:48
3Tori Scheidt46:08
4John & Timothy Kerr56:33
5 Furlow Family (4)56:39
6Diane Shannon71:27
7Chris Beresford104:38
8Harry ShoreDNF (37:22)


Yellow

PlaceNameTime
1 Troop 776 D50:24
2Sam & Nate Williams53:16
3Astrid Bjorgul54:39
4Baxter Hamilton56:15
5Deb Slota59:42
6Ryan Leech60:59
7 Goldman Family (5)69:48
8Rebecca & Bob Rich72:33
9Al,ex Merka74:44
10 Troop 776 A85:42
11Harry & Glen Shore87:55
12Christiana Jack Logansmith89:01
13Christian Scheidt95:21
14Becky Peak-Marquez98:08
15Kirsten Johnson100:36
16 Troop 776 B120:35
17Sierra Bensel125:07
18Richard BriggsDNF
18Carolina Natalie StasiowskiDNF (79:30)
18Robert Kaczorowski SrDNF (112:59)
18 Troop 776 EDNF (124:56)
18Leslie Diane DickeyDNF (127:31)
18 Troop 776 CDNF (129:17)
18Deonere LloydDNF (174:44)


Orange

PlaceNameTime
1Michelle Svoboda83:24
2Matthew Tokson101:46
3Matt Hallenbeck109:20
4Thomas Mcilroy110:21
5Marmie Schuster-Walker118:00
6Eugene & Peter Tsypnyatov122:08
7Greg Kaczorowski124:27
8Heather Bartow125:42
9Sarah & Ethan LaPlante145:17
10Lauren Ware156:22
11Patrick Heather Gessleman188:31
12Sean McilroyDNF
12Alexander HagertyDNF
12Shawn SelfDNF
12Matt SermonDNF (103:28)
12Caleb Acuff-PassiDNF (138:09)
12Kristin WommackDNF (147:29)
12Tony SaccoDNF (148:01)
12Christina CoxDNF (149:55)
12Kaija Acuff-PassiDNF (157:16)
12Gail EdwardsDNF (173:51)
12Pat KeimDNF (182:08)


Brown

PlaceNameTime
1Sandy Fillebrown50:38
2Valerie Meyer52:53
3Linus Hamilton56:06
4Bill Shannon58:44
5Patricia Mace63:58
6Kathy Hoverman66:11
7William & Ginger Arnold91:58
8Mike Newman95:31
9Amy Leech98:41
10Jazmine Guy99:37
11Dwight Johnson100:10
12Linda Cornelius105:42
13Robert Kaczorowski110:13
14Mike & Pam Dvorsky117:19
15Suzanne Izzo125:28
16Ken Yates129:37
17David WeigertDNF (176:30)


Green

PlaceNameTime
1Elliott Hamilton60:22
2Mikhail Matveev62:15
3Greg Lennon64:59
4Van Anthony68:19
5Kim Jepsen71:25
6Rob Wilkison73:49
7Kerry Shannon76:25
8Tracy Acuff77:25
9Jillian & Daniel Tobias81:51
10Zack Barker81:57
11Julie Keim84:26
12Bill Vienna88:28
13Nathaniel Inman92:00
14Reece Bomhold92:06
15Sidney Sachs95:37
16Kim Savard102:40
17Dan James108:19
18Robert Harrelson111:35
19Mark Mace112:27
20David Johnston115:54
21Jerem Swenddal Matt Webb152:17
22Karla Hulett183:34
23Dagmar MerkaDNF (69:55)


Red

PlaceNameTime
1Rick Oliver69:27
2Ted Good75:09
3Mihai Sirbu84:59
4Bryan Williams88:59
5Kris Bjorgul89:05
6William Schaefer92:21
7Kris Beecroft93:30
8Ane Bjorgul94:11
9Hege Bjorgul94:15
10Sam Listwak95:20
11Tom Nolan96:06
12Peggy Dickison100:36
13Frantisek Brabec124:19
14David Levine151:50
15Alex Bishop171:31
16Daniel QuinnDNF (73:34)
16Dave HauverDNF (86:43)
16Brian BriggmanDNF (138:13)
16Michelle SvobodaDNF (148:09)
16Mark BeckmanDNF (162:23)


Blue

PlaceNameTime
1Ken Walker80:39
2Ida Bjorgul83:22
3David Pruden87:58
4David Onkst93:19
5Petter Bjorgul98:10
6Tom Strat109:04
7Nadim Ahmed113:11
8Jan Merka121:15
9Mike Stasiowski133:37
10Jon Pifer135:49
11Jon Bertheussen145:33
12Ari Houser149:18
13Aaron Barnard186:01
14Andrea Ballou186:04
15Gary Smith190:35
16Barry NoblesDNF
16Dan BarkerDNF
16Charles GregorskiDNF (204:49)

Abbreviations: DNF = did not finish, MP = mispunch, NC = non-competitive (usually 2nd course or course setter/vetter), OT = overtime (more than 3 hours or returned after course closing time).